Content

To Navigation

Candol at exhibitions


SIRHA Lyon – hall 6, booth G7B12 26. - 30.01.2019
Horeca Baleares 4.-6.2.2019
Split Adriatic Gastro Show 6.-9.2.2019
GAST Klagenfurt 24.-26.3.2019
CHR PRO EXPO, Colmar Frankreich 25.-27.3.2019
Eurogastro Polen 27.-29.3.2019
HOST Mailand 18.-22.10.2019
GAST Salzburg, hall 10, booth 0301 9.-13.11.2019