Content

To Navigation

Table Lamps with real flame &

stain-resistant Linen






Lamps & Linen News 2019


to the Miracle Lamps News 2019

to the Magic Linen News 2019

Lamps Linen News 2019



Large diversity of waiter´s aprons with branding available



Enjoyable table culture

Candola products have many advantages for a gastronomer and his guests: Miracle Lamp table lights are safe in usage, cost saving and cleaner than conventional candles. Additionally with the Mosquito-Stop we have an unique product to protect against annoying mosquitos effectively.
Magic Linen table cloth is stain resistant and therefore time and cost saving. Our fabrics are available in many different designs and colours and can be personalized for your needs. Furthermore our range includes high quality paper napkins, menus and other Horeca products.


Miracle Lamp Magic Linen Advantages

Exhibitions

    SIRHA Lyon – hall 6, booth G7B12 26. - 30.01.2019
    Horeca Baleares 4.-6.2.2019
    Split Adriatic Gastro Show 6.-9.2.2019
    GAST Klagenfurt 24.-26.3.2019
    CHR PRO EXPO, Colmar Frankreich 25.-27.3.2019
    Eurogastro Polen 27.-29.3.2019
    HOST Mailand 18.-22.10.2019
    GAST Salzburg, hall 10, booth 0301 9.-13.11.2019